Candace Alluring Vixens

27 May




Candace

Born: Southern California
Birthday: December 22, 1983
Sign: Capricorn
Height: 5’3″
Measurements: 32D-24-34
Ethnicity: Everything White mixed with Native Indian (Cherokee & Black Foot)
Eyes: Pumkin Brown
Nicknames: Candy Pants, Candyland, Candyace, Candya$$

Where You’ve Seen Me: Hooters Calender 2007 & their playing cards, Starlet of the year 2008, Myspace: Candyace, Diamond Dozen. The Dirty? (fk that)
Favorite Drink: Vanilla Vodka & Water
Embarassing Song I Know By Heart: Regulators by Warren G
Useful Skills: I can hula a mad hoop!